VDMSL Elite League 2

Standings

VDMSL Elite League 2

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Bona Fide Inter17441421933558
2Concordia Stingers162372739381
3CF Union Royale 202617237284445-1
4Los Galacticos 202516206285167-16
5Maestros CF15175283142-11
6Sabalero FC151132102960-31

Top Scorer

Top Assister

Player Stats

VDMSL Elite League 2 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Stefan VarnevLos Galacticos 202520500150
2Pierre WazBona Fide Inter181231130
3Robert RenaudBona Fide Inter141200120
4Phillip RivkinBona Fide Inter14901140
5Joshua CaveroBona Fide Inter131610140
6Vladislav RodinCF Union Royale 202610310120
7Mouhamed DiagneCF Union Royale 20269421150
8Marcelo RodriguezSabalero FC9500130
9Great OromoniMaestros CF8921120
10Praise-God NgangaMaestros CF8200130
11Felipe AnsaldoBona Fide Inter7260120
12Michel GueyeCF Union Royale 20267100120
13Mouad BahousBona Fide Inter740070
14Simon LosierLos Galacticos 20256351130
15Tim LessingConcordia Stingers640060
16Massimo MunroConcordia Stingers5410120
17Stepan MascanenhosConcordia Stingers501030
18Paul BidegarayBona Fide Inter5210140
19Jules MorinCF Union Royale 20265110120
20Omeed SakheieBona Fide Inter5200100
21Gabin CornillautSabalero FC523090
22Aviel AyashBona Fide Inter4020170
23Jimmy Chica IzaLos Galacticos 2025430080
24Eliott BouronLos Galacticos 2025432170
25Umi BraenSabalero FC3120130
26Lucas LipaiSabalero FC3200130
27Muhamadou KontedConcordia Stingers320050
28Yeo TidianeConcordia Stingers310050
29Iyanu GbadamosiMaestros CF3310120
30Mamadou NdiayeMaestros CF3611100
31Sebastian Di PoiBona Fide Inter3400130
32Nazim ElnurCF Union Royale 2026301070
33Samuel ZhaoCF Union Royale 20263210140
34Omar L StingersConcordia Stingers310040
35Gabriele MorandoConcordia Stingers200040
36Rayan ErrouissiConcordia Stingers201050
37Adhika EzraCF Union Royale 2026220020
38Akeem AfuwapeMaestros CF2020110
39Brian FondacaroBona Fide Inter2500110
40Pablo TardittiCF Union Royale 2026220030
41Yann MassockBona Fide Inter2200100
42Andres SeguraSabalero FC2310140
43Mark PereiraLos Galacticos 20252400110
44Benjamin LiesLos Galacticos 20252110120
45Francois VaptierraLos Galacticos 2025210060
46Manu NotteLos Galacticos 2025211060
47Charles Concordia StingersConcordia Stingers221040
48William Concordia StingersConcordia Stingers200020
49Eliott JennyLos Galacticos 2025220010
50Temitope BolarinwaMaestros CF1110120
51Justin SayerSabalero FC122090
52Idris MomohMaestros CF102170
53Gabriel MendezCF Union Royale 2026113160
54Nichols DebzSabalero FC1210140
55Jack ChiassonConcordia Stingers111020
56Anthony MalapetsasConcordia Stingers110020
57Joseph AjayiMaestros CF100040
58Ramadan Toriola-CokerMaestros CF1211100
59Jesupemi OlasubulumiMaestros CF1010110
60Nicolas GiovanniLos Galacticos 2025120060
61Albert WachsmannCF Union Royale 20261010100
62Rawie ElnurCF Union Royale 2026121070
63Rida KidiBona Fide Inter110010
64Brandon MartelConcordia Stingers111060
65Dexter GreatConcordia Stingers110090
66Stewart McKennaConcordia Stingers100040
67Samuel AchinvuMaestros CF1000100
68Guillaume Los GalacticosLos Galacticos 20251100110
69Scott StingersConcordia Stingers1200110
70Josiah DoasouMaestros CF101090
71Max SartavokLos Galacticos 2025100010
72Elias LahlouConcordia Stingers110010
73Paul Di GrigorioLos Galacticos 2025100010
74Patrick SzekelySabalero FC100020
75Mathieu TahuaCF Union Royale 2026151060
76Lorenzo Angna FumigaliSabalero FC111030
77Christian AlvarezLos Galacticos 2025100030
78Luciano BaezBlue Embers001010
79Philip Carlsson-CoulombeCF Union Royale 2026001070
80Loïc RanelyCF Union Royale 2026000000
81Lucas FernandezSabalero FC0000130
82Andres QuinteroSabalero FC022090
83Elias RaciusSabalero FC000060
84Diego ReyesConcordia Stingers000030
85Luca SpinuConcordia Stingers000000
86Traore ChecknaConcordia Stingers000010
87David FugnittoConcordia Stingers000000
88Yoan de la ChevrotiereConcordia Stingers000000
89Colin Can der AmeeleConcordia Stingers000000
90Etienne FrancoisConcordia Stingers000000
91Teo GangaisConcordia Stingers000030
92Mohammad AlmhoadaConcordia Stingers030020
93Noa Nemes LauzonConcordia Stingers000010
94Tyler CouneConcordia Stingers000000
95Michael TiseoConcordia Stingers000020
96Malo OlivierConcordia Stingers000040
97Thomas ToppingConcordia Stingers000050
98Daniel Maestros FCMaestros CF000030
99Obafemi BolarinwaMaestros CF0001100
100Mathias PintoBlue Embers000010
101Kaaria QuashBona Fide Inter000010
102Dominique SmithBona Fide Inter000030
103Daniel PaezLos Classicos000000
104Funmi SotuminuMaestros CF000030
105Nicolas PensaBona Fide Inter0310160
106Maciej KesikLos Galacticos 20250010140
107Emery McKelvieCF Union Royale 2026001020
108Christian Brillon-000150
109Maxim CouteauLos Galacticos 2025000000
110Erwin TiomoLos Galacticos 2025000030
111Charles RivetCF Union Royale 2026000000
112Justin FraschettiCF Union Royale 2026000000
113Sami SugiartaCF Union Royale 20260000140
114Ewan McKelvieCF Union Royale 2026020010
115Emile BitarConcordia Stingers000040
116Tomas GagnonLos Galacticos 2025000000
117Carl BernolaLos Galacticos 2025000010
118Adil ManarCF Union Royale 2026000000
119Federico ImhofSabalero FC0110110
120Moyosoore OsobaMaestros CF001090
121Kevin MooreBona Fide Inter000010
122Mathieu ZahlenCF Union Royale 2026000030
123Taha RashrashCF Union Royale 2026000020
124Michael MahilLos Galacticos 2025000010
125Sadiq Maestros CFMaestros CF002060
126Giacomo GheduzziCF Union Royale 20260100100
127Daniel OrlovSabalero FC001040
128Liam WoodCF Union Royale 20260110100
129Nicolas DoumbaCF Union Royale 2026001010
130Thomas Pinkard-BourgetConcordia Stingers000010
131Adebayo OlajideMaestros CF001030
132Alex ZhouConcordia Stingers010040
133Kyo Baslé-000010
134Laurent Galacticos-020050
135Ying Los GalacticosLos Galacticos 2025000020
136Ivan RodriguezSabalero FC000000
137Emery MullehorCF Union Royale 2026010040
138Uche Maestros FCMaestros CF010040
139Dennis MarquisLos Galacticos 2025000000
140Omar C StingersConcordia Stingers000010
141Ryan StingersConcordia Stingers000010
142Lucas StingersConcordia Stingers000010
143Manuel NotteLos Galacticos 2025000020
144Zoheeb Maestros CFMaestros CF000010
145Mathieu Los GalacticosLos Galacticos 2025001010
146Adam Concordia StingersConcordia Stingers000020
147Mohamed DennesbahCF Union Royale 2026000010
148Frederick UmstadtLos Galacticos 2025000020
149Shohan UllahCF Union Royale 2026000000

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround