VDMSL Soccer 5 Championship

Standings

VDMSL Soccer 5 Championship

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1M&M10279011237449
2CD Intocables101961388862
3Cocktails1015505816219
4Let Us Cook10144248997-8
5CS Pieds Carres101240699927
6Bain FC101132585112-27

Top Scorer

Player Stats

VDMSL Soccer 5 Championship Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Arnaud FehlmannCS Pieds Carres351600100
2Oscar RomeLet Us Cook2690060
3Lucas DesrosiersM&M24121060
4Anthony FerriesCD Intocables241310100
5Justin LandrevilleM&M21111070
6Laurent BernierCocktails2191080
7Philippe Gendron-ComeauM&M19171190
8William BouchardM&M16111090
9Victor Morin-PareBain FC1590080
10Eloi Morin-PareBain FC15900100
11Miguel OrozcoM&M1380070
12Sebastian Rizz UnitedRizz United1350040
13Louis LallemandLet Us Cook1270060
14Olivier KentaBain FC1150060
15Steven Perdomo TiviCD Intocables1191080
16Arlin James Kipling BowkerCocktails11101080
17Ernesto CD IntocablesCD Intocables1161060
18Dylan BernierM&M1010090
19Pavlos Bain FCBain FC1091070
20Zack ZelmanCocktails961090
21Oussama CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres970040
22Sofiane PiedsCS Pieds Carres852040
23Etienne CoteBain FC8101080
24Bryan SalazarCD Intocables81320100
25Nicolas DurbeckCS Pieds Carres840050
26Sofiane TazbitCS Pieds Carres850040
27Mathis TherrienLet Us Cook7120080
28Antonio ChiassonCocktails710020
29Carlos Alberto Lanza BanegasCD Intocables760080
30Simon RosenthalCocktails790060
31Lucian OksCocktails760080
32Mehdi FakariCS Pieds Carres7142090
33Raphael GasconM&M661080
34Mathieu BlouinM&M6100090
35Carlos CD IntocablesCD Intocables670090
36Jacob MurphyCocktails650070
37Edwin CD IntocablesCD Intocables620040
38Mathis GantreauCS Pieds Carres590160
39Johan PiedsCS Pieds Carres520020
40William SaccomaniLet Us Cook510040
41Romeo GirardLet Us Cook560070
42Noé BerthezeneRizz United530030
43Brent Reyes EscobarCD Intocables560060
44Charles AntoineFC Gabagools510030
45Brandon de LeonLet Us Cook520050
46Emile JohanssonLet Us Cook410070
47Jacob TannenbaumCocktails431090
48Eden CohenCocktails421070
49Housem CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres420010
50Marco OrtizLet Us Cook320060
51Dave ProvencherCD Intocables300070
52Aurélien Bain-ThouverezBain FC340060
53Aurelien PizonCS Pieds Carres340040
54Michel CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres340030
55Louis CD IntocablesCD Intocables320020
56Elisio Bain FCBain FC320010
57Hugo WarinLet Us Cook250080
58Zak Bain FCBain FC230020
59Mathieu Bain FCBain FC220020
60Francois CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres200020
61Nicolas CD IntocablesCD Intocables210010
62Ludovic RivetLet Us Cook120010
63Angel CD IntocablesCD Intocables100050
64Wilmer ReyesCD Intocables130080
65Raphael Abou AssalyBain FC120010
66Lois ChateletLet Us Cook120010
67David CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres110010
68Sasha Bain FCBain FC140010
69Sasha Let Us CookLet Us Cook100010
70Omar CD IntocablesCD Intocables100010
71Bernard BCS Pieds Carres000000
72Wael PiedsCS Pieds Carres000000
73Sandra PiedsCS Pieds Carres000000
74Sebastien RivetLet Us Cook000000
75Nicholas RumballyLet Us Cook000000
76Thomas MougeotLet Us Cook000000
77Emmanuel HebrardBain FC000010
78Sélian Guessous El AlaouiM&M000000
79Lewis WolfCocktails001070
80Giuliano RicoCocktails020170
81Anne-Sophie GagnonBain FC000000
82Paul BallandCS Pieds Carres000000
83Marco de OrdunaLet Us Cook000010
84Alex NapoliCD Intocables000000
85Ismail BarghobCS Pieds Carres000000
86Martin CS PCS Pieds Carres000000
87Arshia RashedzadehLet Us Cook000000
88Quentin DugueLet Us Cook000000
89Thomas WarinLet Us Cook000000
90Manou LUC FCLet Us Cook000000
91Emily DesmaraisCS Pieds Carres000000
92Laurine ThyssenLet Us Cook000000
93Florian ChabertCS Pieds Carres000000
94Ruben CS PiedsCS Pieds Carres000000
95Gabriel PiedsCS Pieds Carres000000
96Salah-Eddine SebaaCS Pieds Carres000000
97Ronald PiedsCS Pieds Carres000000
98Aurelien BainBain FC000000
99Amaud PelletierBain FC000000
100Elias EliBain FC000000
101Amine AtmaniBain FC000000
102Alessio Di MatteoBain FC000010
103Raphael NunezBain FC000000
104Seymour GeletBain FC000000
105David SuBain FC000000
106Benjamin Bain FCBain FC000000
107Touak Bain FCBain FC000000
108Vanessa Let Us CookLet Us Cook000000
109Sofiane Bain FCBain FC000000
110William PerdomoCD Intocables011050
111Lofti Bain FCBain FC000000
112Dusman Bain FCBain FC000000
113Arslane Bain FCBain FC000000
114Tomas Bain FCBain FC000000
115Hugo Bain FCBain FC000020
116Philip TremblayM&M000000
117Emmanuel M&MM&M000000
118David Rizz UnitedRizz United000000
119Suhail CS Pieds CarresCS Pieds Carres020010
120Kiril Bain FCBain FC000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround