VDMSL Contenders Cup 5

Standings

VDMSL Contenders Cup 5

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Reyes Clan FC15371212884444
2Lewandowski FC1429923602733
3FC Payday1525816504010
4MTL GOATS14216353437-3
5Last Call FC13165174953-4
6Unemployment FC13113283655-19
7Les Demonteurs13103192956-27
8Veterans FC13103192963-34

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Contenders Cup 5 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Yair HernandezReyes Clan FC421300150
2Yael HernandezReyes Clan FC181900150
3Daniel VallacorbaMTL GOATS13200120
4Yazid HaidaraniLast Call FC11400110
5Jad GhetreffLast Call FC1040080
6Nassim BerrezigaVeterans FC10331120
7Leance MadeleinUnemployment FC10700120
8Christopher LefrancoisFC Payday10300120
9Mohamed NouarVeterans FC1031090
10Oscar CastanedaReyes Clan FC9500140
11Pierrick HamardLewandowski FC8100100
12Fahd LouaiFC Payday870080
13Franck TiomoUnemployment FC7300110
14Mohamme Sami YakineFC Payday790090
15Franco De AngelisMTL GOATS7400120
16Mohamed SanokoUnemployment FC7510120
17Ambey VadiveluLast Call FC630080
18Abraham LewandowskiLewandowski FC6100090
19Noé BerthezeneLes Demonteurs6200100
20Demetrios DrivasLewandowski FC6100110
21Isaac David HenriquezFC Payday631090
22Marcelino SantosReyes Clan FC6500140
23Marion FC PaydayFC Payday610070
24Jason ArisVeterans FC523190
25Arturo ContrerasLewandowski FC520070
26Arslane KadiLes Demonteurs502090
27Ali JammalVeterans FC5100100
28Massimo Di PasqualeMTL GOATS5200120
29Samuel Collins-LatourLes Demonteurs4000120
30Keshan MutuhurajahLast Call FC410080
31Ales LaicheUnemployment FC400090
32Joseph LapennaLewandowski FC4300100
33Hassan HaidarMTL GOATS4510130
34Christopher ChavezReyes Clan FC450080
35Daniel RuscioLewandowski FC4100110
36Jeremy WillsherLast Call FC430090
37Emil KoberneLes Demonteurs310090
38Victor AlvarezLes Demonteurs320080
39Johnny SweidUnemployment FC300090
40Alex BarsoumianLewandowski FC300040
41Nicholas KaragiassotisLewandowski FC361090
42Rashid AbusafiaLast Call FC300010
43Anto Last Call FCLast Call FC310010
44Gab Les DemonteursLes Demonteurs300010
45Kadir FC PaydayFC Payday300010
46Miguel VasquezReyes Clan FC2200150
47Omar MossiLast Call FC200010
48Amado A Last Call FCLast Call FC230010
49Otto MazzilliMTL GOATS201080
50Kenny GomezReyes Clan FC2200110
51Shabad LambaVeterans FC200030
52Harry LewandowskiLewandowski FC200010
53Adame TabetUnemployment FC200010
54Oussama KellalLes Demonteurs100070
55Juba LaicheUnemployment FC120090
56Carlo AldabiUnemployment FC1200130
57Kamal JeeroburkhanVeterans FC100040
58Kiet TruongFC Payday1100130
59Isaac RuizLes Demonteurs100010
60Billy LopezLast Call FC110080
61Carl RidoreUnemployment FC1000110
62Luis Moncada MatamorosLewandowski FC100060
63Philimon NiyokindiFC Payday110030
64Hamza KamounFC Payday100020
65Anass EssenniFC Payday1000100
66William JammalVeterans FC100050
67Sofiane TalbiVeterans FC110080
68Agusto TorresReyes Clan FC110080
69Juan Montaro RodriguezLast Call FC100010
70Ricardo EnriquezLes Demonteurs110010
71Hossein SabouriFC Payday110010
72Anthony Di BenidettoLes Demonteurs100020
73Adam TsatoumasMTL GOATS110020
74MJ Last Call FCLast Call FC100010
75Michael EspositoMTL GOATS100060
76Youssef FC PaydayFC Payday100010
77Oman FC PaydayFC Payday100010
78Aymen MakhloufLes Demonteurs110010
79Sean les DemonteursLes Demonteurs110030
80Samuel MTL GOATSMTL GOATS120050
81Louis LewandowskiLewandowski FC100010
82Jon Last Call FCLast Call FC100010
83Jean Edouard TardieuVeterans FC000070
84Hassan HusseinMTL GOATS0110120
85Mansur AbdullaVeterans FC000030
86Ibrahim JammalVeterans FC000090
87Roberto RodriguezUnemployment FC0100100
88Tommy KahlaUnemployment FC0000110
89Amar DahimFC Payday000010
90Khosrow EbrahimpourVeterans FC0000100
91Xavier ParadisLes Demonteurs010050
92David TucciUnemployment FC0100100
93Diego Manuel Escobar MelendezLes Demonteurs000080
94David BejermanLes Demonteurs000000
95Aime IshimweLes Demonteurs000060
96Alexandru ChiorescuLast Call FC000030
97Lucas EspecheLast Call FC000050
98Andres LopezLast Call FC010010
99Hubert MuyirateLast Call FC000050
100George BahiniUnemployment FC0000110
101Jeremy DawkinsUnemployment FC000050
102Jesus Cedeno LuongoLewandowski FC000020
103Alexandre RappFC Payday000070
104Luis Alberto CanchanyaVeterans FC011070
105John SaratsiotisMTL GOATS000080
106Gabriel ReyesMTL GOATS010080
107Anthony IaizzoMTL GOATS000060
108Gianfranco NudoMTL GOATS000030
109Jason AbbottMTL GOATS0100120
110Joseph AuerbackMTL GOATS010050
111Joseph CuffaroMTL GOATS0000110
112Luca Di SalvoMTL GOATS0100120
113Luca RobertsMTL GOATS0100100
114Jair HernandezReyes Clan FC000000
115Kheeoni MohamedReyes Clan FC000050
116Mohamed ThiawLast Call FC000000
117Reuben ChambersLewandowski FC000010
118Ayomide AdeojoVeterans FC000010
119Amir AliLes Demonteurs000010
120Sofiane LahmarVeterans FC010020
121Michael GachengaLes Demonteurs000010
122Souleymane ThiawLast Call FC000010
123Neyar FenitraVeterans FC000010
124Dexter GreatLes Demonteurs000010
125Mohamed NjahLast Call FC010010
126Franco MorenoReyes Clan FC0100150
127Jordan JimenezReyes Clan FC0000140
128Luca AbbottMTL GOATS000080
129Luckman Lewandowski FCLewandowski FC000030
130Gabriel MarcusMTL GOATS000010
131George StamatopoulosMTL GOATS000050
132Ravnit Last Call FCLast Call FC010010
133Poma Last Call FCLast Call FC010050
134Yassine FC PaydayFC Payday000080
135Juan Felipe MontenoLes Demonteurs000010
136Ravnit Les DemonteursLes Demonteurs010010
137Ravnit Lewandowski FCLewandowski FC000010
138Daniel LamUnemployment FC000010
139Kenny DemonteursLes Demonteurs010030
140Ricardo Last Call FCLast Call FC000010
141Francisco LeonardoLast Call FC000010
142Nasim Veterans FCVeterans FC000010
143Nick Veterans FCVeterans FC000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround