VDMSL Community League 3

Standings

VDMSL Community League 3

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Broccoli FC19411324812952
2Imbattable19391234664620
3Les Crocodiles19341045634122
4Black Stars de Montreal19331036594316
5Haramball FC1831945604515
6Les Patne1827837514110
7UMFC18257474146-5
8Big Motion FC181341133472-38
9Auteil181240143486-52
10Midweek Company18930154888-40

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Community League 3 Player List

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Ali MoussawiBroccoli FC19300180
2Seydou CamaraImbattable14300160
3Andrew BainHaramball FC14510130
4Hamadi TrabelsiBlack Stars de Montreal13720140
5Will NyeBroccoli FC1250080
6Antoine ThomannLes Patne12800150
7Ammar JessaBroccoli FC12900170
8Hugo MaertensLes Crocodiles11320140
9Saad El HessniBlack Stars de Montreal11700140
10Thomas BarbeauLes Patne10610140
11Matthew lorioUMFC10110130
12Eamonn Gomez-PeralesHaramball FC10600140
13Jolly UrumMidweek Company9600100
14Christopher RodriguezMidweek Company9800140
15Abdul GhaziBroccoli FC8600120
16Hamza HamidBlack Stars de Montreal8610120
17Freedo AuteilAuteil8210120
18Hossein SabouriImbattable8400130
19Quentin ImbattableImbattable830090
20Shawn RoseLes Crocodiles7710110
21Patrick BuschHaramball FC7610110
22Kevin BouleyBlack Stars de Montreal71100140
23Anwar ImbattableImbattable7300100
24Jason ArisMidweek Company6600130
25Omar AuteilAuteil6200120
26Gianni ScaramuzziLes Crocodiles5100150
27Nick PavlenyiLes Crocodiles5710120
28Joseph GentileUMFC5100140
29Sami Al AsmarUMFC5200130
30Kahlil IdirBig Motion FC5300140
31Chris PaschalidisUMFC520190
32Malcolm ImbattableImbattable501090
33Ryan Les PatneLes Patne540060
34Zied KhelifiBlack Stars de Montreal420070
35Jules Les PatneLes Patne VSC410090
36Ryan ChelhotMidweek Company4430110
37Antoine HakimBroccoli FC4400130
38Dhia Eddine KrimiBlack Stars de Montreal4610150
39Diego PinedaBig Motion FC400070
40Rayan SaadaBig Motion FC420090
41Jawad MoflehBig Motion FC4100140
42Kyle FolkersonLes Crocodiles430080
43Elian SabraAuteil4210100
44Aziz Black Stars de MontrealBlack Stars de Montreal400020
45Jeremy GiandLes Patne420080
46Igor AuteilAuteil411060
47Loic Midweek CompanyMidweek Company410020
48Adam IssaImbattable300020
49Simon DeklerckHaramball FC3000130
50Jack FewtrellLes Crocodiles3310140
51Vito RizzutoUMFC320060
52Julian RinconHaramball FC310080
53Noureddine MsabbarBlack Stars de Montreal3110150
54Miguel Angel Ramos MadrizLes Crocodiles3200100
55Louis RivestLes Patne320060
56Mikail ToussaintLes Patne3400150
57Asim Broccoli FCBroccoli FC300020
58Ali IdriciBroccoli FC3310110
59Tarek BendahmaneMidweek Company300010
60Greg LewisBroccoli FC3500120
61Alex Big Motion FCBig Motion FC300050
62Samuel AuteilAuteil3000100
63Mirkol Les PatneLes Patne3210100
64Daniel CarducciLes Crocodiles2100130
65Jacob ValleeLes Crocodiles2200110
66Olivier SicardHaramball FC2300120
67Praveen ReddyMidweek Company200020
68Anton EllegaardBroccoli FC2200110
69Giancarlo GriloHaramball FC210090
70Christopher Di MeglioBig Motion FC2100120
71Ayoub IdirBig Motion FC2100150
72Massimo AstrologoBig Motion FC200050
73Jamie MarshallImbattable2620120
74Leo Broccoli FCBroccoli FC200010
75Conall Mac CionnaithHaramball FC2000110
76Houssein El-GhaddafHaramball FC2110150
77Lee BrownBroccoli FC2100110
78Thiago ImbattableImbattable200010
79Daniel Broccoli FCBroccoli FC200010
80Imad Big Motion FCBig Motion FC230040
81Bendo AuteilAuteil200040
82Khaled ImbattableImbattable210020
83Quentin ImbattableImbattable220010
84Ronaldo Haramball FCHaramball FC230020
85Josh GuimondLes Crocodiles1400140
86Outhmane El FadliImbattable110080
87Luca PascaliUMFC100050
88Gianluca SavoiaUMFC100080
89Marcello Di MeglioBig Motion FC100090
90Mohamed OubaghaBig Motion FC1310130
91Jack HickmanUMFC1110140
92Patrick-Anthony DaivdMidweek Company131070
93Thomas AuteilAuteil1000110
94Diego CastroLes Patne130090
95Hassan Broccoli FCBroccoli FC100010
96Abdo Broccoli FCBroccoli FC140010
97Danny GoyerMidweek Company100050
98Colin ArrowsmithBroccoli FC1000120
99Felipe RamosAuteil100120
100Avi LevyBroccoli FC1200100
101Miguel BartzImbattable1200120
102Taoufik BejqaiBlack Stars de Montreal100060
103Davane ImbattableImbattable100010
104Kossil SamuelAuteil100080
105Dodo AuteilAuteil100040
106Bilel Big Motion FCBig Motion FC120040
107Isaac AuteilAuteil110140
108Nabil Broccoli FCBroccoli FC110020
109Eduardo Big Motion FCBig Motion FC100110
110Mouad Big Motion FCBig Motion FC100010
111Karim Midweek CompanyMidweek Company100010
112Aymar HaramballHaramball FC100020
113Anouar Black Stars de MontrealBlack Stars de Montreal100030
114Dexter Midweek CompanyMidweek Company100010
115Pierre TamrazoLes Patne0000170
116William SayerLes Patne0110110
117Stefano VaccaroLes Crocodiles0100140
118Giacomo SuteraUMFC0000130
119Carmelo SuteraUMFC0110140
120James MontesiUMFC000030
121Emilio StabileUMFC000030
122David CharetteMidweek Company000040
123Matus SendetskiMidweek Company000040
124Dominik TollerMidweek Company000040
125Dylan RopertBlack Stars de Montreal000040
126Ahmed AbderaoufHaramball FC050040
127Liam LawsonHaramball FC010050
128Nicholas TsagaroulisHaramball FC0100100
129Reda SelmouniBlack Stars de Montreal0140150
130Jonathan PiazBlack Stars de Montreal000090
131Joshua MontoyaBig Motion FC0000130
132Nick SmirnovBig Motion FC0000110
133Matias AstudilloBig Motion FC0000120
134Ayoub Ait HaqiBig Motion FC000050
135Domenik MladenovUMFC010030
136Giuliano Al AsmarUMFC000050
137Marven Francois BelriceMidweek Company0000130
138Anas AldemerdashMidweek Company000070
139Anthony R AuteilAuteil000090
140Alexander KalinowskiImbattable000030
141Mohand KaciImbattable010090
142Xavier JuefferImbattable000020
143Ianis Les PatneLes Patne0000110
144Sacha TouboulLes Patne010040
145Denis Les PatneLes Patne000030
146Michael NudoRaw Dog FC000010
147Michael MarcovecchioLes Crocodiles011080
148Esdras TambaLes Indomptables000010
149Luca RienzoUMFC0200110
150Lucas FrankelImbattable000020
151Nicolas St-VilBlack Stars de Montreal010030
152Archef AuteilAuteil000030
153Jonathan AuteilAuteil000090
154Haisam S RochaAuteil000060
155Antonio ImbattableImbattable0200100
156Nico Les PatneLes Patne001070
157Touma Black Stars de MontrealBlack Stars de Montreal000031
158Adam AminBlack Stars de Montreal000020
159Mohamed Black Stars de MontrealBlack Stars de Montreal000040
160Juan Alayama FCAlayama FC000000
161Daniel Alayama FCAlayama FC000000
162Hans 2 Man FC2 Man FC000000
163Ilyass RBFCRBFC000000
164Aymen AuteilAuteil010050
165Ilyess Black Stars de MontrealBlack Stars de Montreal010010
166Ashkan Les PatneLes Patne000060
167Charles Les PatneLes Patne000020
168Collins Midweek CompanyMidweek Company001010
169Cedric Les PatneLes Patne000030
170Dede ImbattableImbattable000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround