VDMSL Contenders Cup 2

Standings

VDMSL Contenders Cup 2

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Raw Dog FC19431414643133
2Locked In19371216765818
3DRW17351124724626
4Machans United18331107724032
5Gooners FC1729926734330
6FC Saint Joseph1728917594811
7Racing FC182581955496
8NDG Pacers171651114969-20
9The Boyz FC17930143998-59
10FC Pas Cher174111538115-77

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Contenders Cup 2 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Nico MartinezGooners FC241220150
2Mohamed AdemDRW201400100
3Ryan JosephLocked In191100170
4Antoine BessetteFC Saint Joseph17810110
5Tyler Gerlick SmithFC Saint Joseph14900150
6Jeremy SelwinMachans United14610140
7Nabz KamaldeenMachans United14351160
8Bilel Ali YahiaNDG Pacers1440080
9Laith QasemLocked In14701120
10Teodo DRWDRW141300120
11Hichem FekirLocked In13900170
12Ziad BritelLocked In111100140
13Samuel ZhaoDRW11500140
14Ivan VillanuevaRacing FC11520130
15Nithu KanapathipillaiMachans United10700150
16Trannel AntoineRaw Dog FC1022280
17Thomas YanezRacing FC1060060
18Nicolas NudoRaw Dog FC10900160
19Steven RobertGooners FC10830130
20Wali Uddin SayedFC Saint Joseph8700160
21Bruno Mejia-BonillaFC Saint Joseph8600170
22Ricardo FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher8100100
23Julian Di MicheleRaw Dog FC8100140
24Chris RivasRacing FC871090
25Vithu MylvaganamMachans United7600170
26Juvan SelvaMachans United701060
27Georges SaadeNDG Pacers740090
28Nicola VarchebGooners FC6200110
29Stefano ArrizzaRaw Dog FC6600140
30Naween DRWDRW620030
31Chico The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC6300100
32Petar DuvnjakGooners FC5410110
33Mathu SachiMachans United5510140
34Patrick RaymondRaw Dog FC5900160
35Leo HeurtebizeNDG Pacers530060
36Nassif DhakilNDG Pacers5100100
37Justin ReiterRaw Dog FC5000140
38Aundreas AntoineRaw Dog FC510080
39Amadou NDG PacersNDG Pacers510030
40Rafael GoncalvesLocked In4100120
41Téo LedanoisGooners FC4210140
42Rajie IiyaduraiMachans United4100170
43Arjun BasakThe Boyz FC4200100
44Joe-Dens AgustinLocked In4220150
45Justin Di MicheleRaw Dog FC4200160
46Pierre MeyerRacing FC400070
47Isac HalGooners FC4400160
48Mitch The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC420090
49Jordan Locked InLocked In420040
50Kevin SilvaThe Boyz FC320090
51Adrien MoralesNDG Pacers3000130
52Manfred DiazDRW3400130
53Charbel NakhleGooners FC3110110
54Jeyavel SujayMachans United3000150
55Omar CisseFC Pas Cher3000100
56Elio Aray VelasquezRacing FC310080
57David DRWDRW300060
58Kadim GikinehFC Saint Joseph321080
59William FernandesFC Pas Cher210090
60Joseph CioccaLocked In2300130
61Michael BelairDRW220080
62Adolphe HouemassouLocked In2110140
63Christopher RivasRacing FC200020
64Brice HyantaFC Pas Cher2210130
65Jacob BartnickiGooners FC2000160
66Sebastian RodriguezGooners FC2631150
67Liam VasquezGooners FC2240120
68Matteo SteindlGooners FC200080
69Kris RavisingamMachans United2200150
70Shanjeevan KanapathipillaiMachans United2200160
71Nicolas RameixRacing FC210090
72Erick BenzoRacing FC2000120
73Cesar HernandezRacing FC2100100
74Adam AdemDRW210020
75Gianluca FC Saint JosephFC Saint Joseph220040
76Minh Thong Ricky LeFC Saint Joseph2300140
77Alejandro PadillaThe Boyz FC200030
78Mika The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC200020
79Arturo Racing FCRacing FC210040
80Adem DRWDRW210020
81Tim The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC210040
82Saba FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher200040
83Lucas Gooners FCGooners FC200030
84Amin Gooners FCGooners FC210030
85Adam The BoyzThe Boyz FC210010
86Oussama NDG PacersNDG Pacers210020
87Mike Racing FCRacing FC200010
88Ali AhmadiNDG Pacers110070
89Emmanuel NwogboThe Boyz FC110090
90George MarchoLes Pirates130080
91Mile DuvnjakGooners FC1300100
92Methun SundralingamMachans United1200140
93Pierre-Yannick Saravia-PereiraFC Saint Joseph1300100
94Éli Guay-GomesFC Saint Joseph1000120
95Dilaxsan MailvaganamMachans United1200160
96Prabash Machans UnitedMachans United110090
97Anthony DaleisioRaw Dog FC1100170
98Yassine El MarhoumiThe Boyz FC100040
99Kleard MamaNDG Pacers1100130
100JamieNDG Pacers121070
101Odain GushmanFC Pas Cher1510150
102Sofiane BouchalRacing FC100050
103Jose RaymondRacing FC100010
104Michael NudoRaw Dog FC1200130
105Ethan LichaFC Saint Joseph100030
106Lorenzo SpiritoFC Saint Joseph1000120
107Isaac David HenriquezThe Boyz FC110010
108Abdelmajid MehenniThe Boyz FC100020
109Raphael Raw Dog FCRaw Dog FC100010
110Antony The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC100040
111Rayon Racing fcRacing FC100070
112Aaron ZepedaFC Saint Joseph100030
113Amar The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC110020
114Martin DRWDRW110020
115Eric NDG PacersNDG Pacers100010
116Noah The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC100020
117Marcus Locked InLocked In100010
118Marcus The BoyzThe Boyz FC120020
119Tariq FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher101030
120Ismael FC Saint JosephFC Saint Joseph100020
121Rafael FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher100010
122Joseph JamesRaw Dog FC0300170
123Tyler RothNDG Pacers0000110
124Siddhant SinghDRW000010
125Werner NedelDRW000010
126Thomas FixDRW000070
127Mackenzie BellemoreDRW000010
128Julien DuclosDRW000050
129Sashank SubbaDRW000010
130Thomas Roy-JohnsonFC Saint Joseph000080
131Lucas DuarteDRW000010
132Sylvan JamesRaw Dog FC000070
133Bin KimDRW000010
134Beth ArmstrongDRW000010
135Yanni GeorgantasThe Boyz FC000020
136Jamiul ChowdhuryFC Saint Joseph0000140
137Patel Machans UnitedMachans United000080
138Sammy LegerRaw Dog FC000010
139Manuel ValenciaThe Boyz FC010030
140Zebb EteveNDG Pacers000040
141Benjamin KacerovskyNDG Pacers010090
142Mohammed AlmassriLocked In0000120
143Craig CoxFC Pas Cher0000110
144Vijay KumarFC Pas Cher0000100
145Billy LabonteFC Pas Cher010090
146Levi Kim-EzaLocked In000050
147Antonio FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher000060
148Alberto PantinRaw Dog FC010080
149Carlos SanchezNDG Pacers000020
150Malek AssiDRW000140
151Jun WuDRW000030
152Jesus HungRacing FC000080
153Sofiane BouchelRacing FC000030
154Jesus GarciaRacing FC000000
155Andres ObandoRacing FC0000140
156Melben RamosBig Moves FC000030
157Ridwan MahbubThe Boyz FC0200100
158Joey RobbRacing FC000040
159Ricky LeFC Saint Joseph000020
160Olise Raw Dog FCRaw Dog FC001110
161Julien Locked InLocked In000020
162Patrick Locked InLocked In000020
163Dexter FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher000050
164Santiago Gooners FCGooners FC000030
165Shai Locked InLocked In000020
166Mamoud Locked InLocked In000020
167Jordan The Boyz FCThe Boyz FC000020
168Shai AlbertLocked In010050
169Josgus DRWDRW000030
170Aden DRWDRW000020
171Robbie DavieGooners FC000020
172Momo NDG PacersNDG Pacers010010
173Luca FC Pas CherFC Pas Cher001030
174Nick NDG PacersNDG Pacers000010
175Ron Saint JosephFC Saint Joseph000020

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround