VDMSL Championship 3

Standings

VDMSL Championship 3

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Les Aigles de Montreal17341115473017
2The Ringleaders17331106463115
3Sheffield Sunday18321026594910
4MG Club18289184549-4
5Bundacity161651104555-10
6Invincibles FC16721132654-28

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Championship 3 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Harry BrownSheffield Sunday19700130
2Dihno Mouad     MG Club18700120
3Zach MacklovichThe Ringleaders12910130
4Jeremie BouchardBundacity9810130
5Davis GuayThe Ringleaders9300130
6Ibrahim Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal9100120
7William ApekianBundacity5000100
8Rafaal MeidaSheffield Sunday5400110
9Jonathan BulzakBundacity4100120
10Vincent LaroseBundacity400090
11Cheick DiarraLes Aigles de Montreal4200100
12Romeo BowdenThe Ringleaders4000140
13Brandon MartelSheffield Sunday4300130
14Gildas AwuyeThe Ringleaders420080
15Vincent BulzakBundacity3120130
16Olivier LatourThe Ringleaders3000100
17Mike ApekianBundacity3010120
18Samir BundacityBundacity310070
19Alex CorriveauThe Ringleaders310070
20Adbrahamane BelemLes Aigles de Montreal3110110
21Ryan CassidySheffield Sunday3200120
22Finn Sheffield SundaySheffield Sunday3100100
23Fred Louis-JacquesMG Club3100110
24Theo PapaBundacity3000110
25Ian ApekianBundacity220070
26Ahmed DemaMG Club200060
27Alex CasqueroMG Club230090
28Lucas RicciardiSheffield Sunday200090
29Giancarlo TalaricoThe Ringleaders220050
30Oumar DialloMG Club2000140
31Issa KanteLes Aigles de Montreal2200100
32Amadou Madjou TraoreLes Aigles de Montreal2122130
33Cheick KonareLes Aigles de Montreal2110100
34Abba CisseLes Aigles de Montreal2000120
35Moussa DialloLes Aigles de Montreal200040
36Grady MukendiMG Club220080
37Ryan LagendykSheffield Sunday2200130
38Dylan MartelSheffield Sunday2000150
39Nate BlackSheffield Sunday2300110
40Jeff BringolfSheffield Sunday200030
41Enzo Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal211090
42Lotfi ChenittiMG Club200030
43Sanat MG ClubMG Club220050
44James CampeauThe Ringleaders1200130
45Romain TessierBundacity110080
46Fred DebsBundacity1000110
47Sid LegerThe Ringleaders100090
48Djibril KouyateLes Aigles de Montreal100080
49Sambou TraoreLes Aigles de Montreal100070
50Kyle LagendykSheffield Sunday1200130
51Kyle MacleanSheffield Sunday1000120
52Marco AraujoThe Ringleaders130080
53Ghilas Kaci MG Club1200140
54Tommy Egan   MG Club1301150
55Terrence NoumbzMG Club1200120
56Mohamed BundacityBundacity100020
57Benjamin Sheffield SundaySheffield Sunday100020
58Ayman BouadhiMG Club110020
59Aymer MG ClubMG Club100040
60Majd MG ClubMG Club100010
61Benjamin BraultBundacity0500120
62Apekian MBundacity000010
63Debs BundacityBundacity000010
64Rob FerrarThe Ringleaders000010
65Kyler David HammondMG Club000030
66Medhi LoldjMG Club000030
67Ben CarterThe Ringleaders000040
68Janson BlakeThe Ringleaders000050
69Jesse BowdenThe Ringleaders0010100
70Rodrigo RiffoThe Ringleaders000060
71Harman PaddaMontreal Punjabi SC000000
72Aksh KangMontreal Punjabi SC000000
73Harshan PaddaMontreal Punjabi SC000000
74Felipe CortesMG Club000020
75William DebsBundacity000010
76Max BundacityBundacity000010
77Giancarlo DizazzoThe Ringleaders000050
78Jean Baptiste TogoraLes Aigles de Montreal000040
79Lamine ToureLes Aigles de Montreal000040
80Moussa SangareLes Aigles de Montreal000030
81Anis Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
82Soumayla Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
83Jasser Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
84El Hadj Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
85Rubin Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
86Raobio Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
87Momoudou Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
88Stephane Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000030
89Jeff LagendykSheffield Sunday000070
90Gurtaj RandhawaMontreal Punjabi SC000000
91Aman SangheraMontreal Punjabi SC000000
92Garry BhullarMontreal Punjabi SC000000
93Sahil SiddiquiMontreal Punjabi SC000000
94Hargon MultaniMontreal Punjabi SC000000
95Edgardo CornejoMontreal Punjabi SC000000
96Jaggi DhillonMontreal Punjabi SC000000
97Vithu KandiahMontreal Punjabi SC000000
98Charles Chavez DeschampsMontreal Punjabi SC000000
99Prince Ivan NginyuMontreal Punjabi SC000000
100Gurshan RanahuwaMontreal Punjabi SC000000
101Antoine Chavez DeschampesMontreal Punjabi SC000000
102Leandro Montreal Punjabi SCMontreal Punjabi SC000000
103Tommy MihouThe Ringleaders0000100
104Ian RangerBundacity000040
105Ivan Montreal Punjabi FCMontreal Punjabi SC000000
106Mateo Sheffield SundaySheffield Sunday000150
107Therno Les Aigles de MontrealLes Aigles de Montreal000060
108Haichem YoussfiMG Club000030
109Djamal MG ClubMG Club000020
110Jone LoveMG Club000040
111Cheick DialloLes Aigles de Montreal010010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
Sheffield Sunday vs MG Club
Concordia Sherbrooke 2

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround