VDMSL Coed Championship

Standings

VDMSL Coed Championship

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Morte Bombs19421333754332
2Los Chulos18351053744826
3CAE1934111752475
4Valhalla FC182062106272-10
5Park X FC171543102844-16
6CJE NDG FC17930143269-37

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Coed Championship Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Oualidde DebacheLos Chulos151000150
2Émile Ménard-ReidValhalla FC14700150
3Mike GallantMorte Bombs14300180
4Enzo RakotoValhalla FC1240050
5Andrew FooteCAE12101120
6Omar ZidaneLos Chulos1150070
7Louis GasoiPark X FC10200120
8Amirhossein GoudarziMorte Bombs10300130
9Jonathan LafleurMorte Bombs10500190
10Tristan ScandarMorte Bombs9500160
11Vincent ConstantinValhalla FC9400150
12Nico BaezLos Chulos81200110
13Jessica RuscioMorte Bombs71600180
14Thomas CarltonCAE7300180
15JP PlanteLos Chulos7110140
16Manuel GenierMorte Bombs6400140
17Mark SchulzValhalla FC5600160
18Brian FondecaroLos Chulos5600110
19Stephanie HainzMorte Bombs5500100
20Ismael CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC510050
21Ayoub OukalCAE5700160
22Phillipe KanCJE NDG FC500080
23Émile AsselinValhalla FC520070
24Rob Los ChulosLos Chulos510050
25Alexis PoitrasMorte Bombs4100160
26Abdelmalek Ait MehdiValhalla FC420080
27Iris BenoitValhalla FC400060
28Davide ZanettiPark X FC4000120
29Yann MassockCJE NDG FC4700120
30Alia BdeiraCAE4100170
31Alexandre GagnePark X FC4100150
32Taha Los ChulosLos Chulos400030
33Amir Morte BombMorte Bombs420050
34Amior CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC410050
35Anis KachashCJE NDG FC400020
36Mathilde PortugaisValhalla FC3300170
37Marina Los ChulosLos Chulos3200130
38Felix BlanchePark X FC3300130
39Esdras TambaLos Chulos3100170
40James CarvalhoCAE3000140
41Simon CoigdarrippeCAE3210140
42Briana PacettiCAE3700160
43Vanessa TravissanoCAE3000140
44Hamidullah NazariCAE3300100
45Ben Los ChulosLos Chulos340080
46Abdel CherifiCJE NDG FC3100120
47Jill EichlerPark X FC2200110
48Vincent OuimetValhalla FC270090
49Luca ColiosMorte Bombs200050
50Oliver SnellCAE2010100
51Clara LacroixMorte Bombs2100180
52Guillaume PeyaCJE NDG FC220080
53Gabriella KabbanLos Chulos200060
54Jessica McbainLos Chulos200050
55Ilyas OukalCAE220050
56Anne-Sophie MonetteValhalla FC1500170
57María Rodríguez MottaPark X FC100090
58Sebastian Di PoiBona Fide FC120060
59Mario TadrousLos Chulos100040
60Mario CorreroPark X FC100080
61Katie WallaceChiclitz110040
62Michael MarcovecchioPark X FC110080
63Keita CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC110070
64Lies BenassouCAE110030
65Anthony GaetaniCAE101090
66Elisee AdamonCAE100010
67Alma Los ChulosLos Chulos100020
68Émilie TalbotLos Chulos120010
69Yacine BoucennaCJE NDG FC111070
70Jasmine Los ChulosLos Chulos110010
71Mohammed Los ChulosLos Chulos100010
72Moushef Valhalla FCValhalla FC100010
73Omar Valhalla FCValhalla FC100010
74Tochi OkMorte Bombs000050
75Virgilio PasinPark X FC0100100
76Sam KandaleftPark X FC0000100
77Clauda MardirosValhalla FC0000110
78Thomas de ChevignyValhalla FC0000150
79Anthony ChampmartinMorte Bombs0100150
80David Le GoffMorte Bombs000060
81Sandra TsopgniPark X FC000040
82Ralph SimPark X FC000070
83Kyle GarciaLos Chulos000010
84Peter HodhodCAE000000
85Rana FarahCAE000010
86Jamie DonnellyLos Chulos0100140
87Julia MulhernMorte Bombs000000
88Cindy Nerio VasquezCJE NDG FC0100100
89Lawani HabibCJE NDG FC0000120
90David LegoffMorte Bombs020090
91Julie BelangerCAE000000
92Fadel El-MohammedCJE NDG FC000060
93Nora TaherCJE NDG FC000050
94Stecy BaragenganaCJE NDG FC010090
95Catarina CastroCJE NDG FC0000110
96Amber CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC000010
97Mouad SaldiCJE NDG FC000020
98Renée-Anne BédardCAE000000
99Alvin VictorCAE000000
100Anouar ArfaCAE000000
101Elyse BourdagesChiclitz000020
102Bilal OukalPanthers000000
103Cassandra BerardescaCAE0200160
104Jaelen ManziCJE NDG FC000010
105Omeid SakheieCJE NDG FC000030
106Yacine NezliouiCAE000000
107Juan Francisco Mosquera MesaCAE000000
108Julian GilCAE000000
109Estevon Da SilvaCAE000010
110Josh SchiffCAE0000160
111Alexandra SpyridakosPark X FC0000100
112Oscar Maldonado NunezCAE000000
113Sierra TapCeaduValhalla FC000020
114Ralia LamriCAE000000
115Karim Los ChulosLos Chulos000020
116Daniella Park X FCPark X FC000010
117Andrew CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC000000
118Alla CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC000020
119Marina P Park X FCPark X FC000010
120Emelie Los ChulosLos Chulos010070
121Bianca Los ChulosLos Chulos010010
122Jacob Los ChulosLos Chulos000170
123Alpha CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC000040
124Nick CJE NDG FCCJE NDG FC000010
125Nick West FCWest FC000000
126Maunset Valhalla FCValhalla FC000030
127Maliy Los ChulosLos Chulos010010
128Charlie Park X FCPark X FC000010
129Leo Park X FCPark X FC000010
130Mike LegaultMorte Bombs000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

VDMSL Coed Championship Playoffs

Round 1 Round 2