VDMSL Championship 2

Standings

VDMSL Championship 2

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1The Void2041132559527
2FC Lemons19381225744529
3The Mansours1934104548462
4Les Indomptables20331037604416
5Jazz FC182877447389
6OL FC182567555469
7Tiranga182473853476
8FC Bantz18247384950-1
9Sokil FC18822143266-34
10Five MTL Football18721153073-43

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Championship 2 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Julien MbongoFC Lemons35210180
2Joel FeryTiranga21701170
3Guillaume BelairFC Bantz14500130
4Felix GarberiJazz FC13710160
5AJ LowndesLes Indomptables111600170
6Mohammed SoullaneThe Void111100110
7Teodor Lacatusu-TranThe Void11500160
8David PerezOL FC10400110
9Sebastien BoucleyThe Mansours9800120
10Yevhenii LutsenkoSokil FC9531130
11Josh HudsonLes Indomptables9520100
12Nathaniel Cziranka-CrooksLes Indomptables9100110
13Motti AvrahamOL FC9000150
14Luca PourreauxJazz FC8700150
15Yassine BouslamaTiranga8620130
16Peter HyattLes Indomptables8200120
17Yacine The VoidThe Void8100100
18Antoine GirouardFC Bantz7200140
19Mohamed KhoulasFive MTL Football7200110
20Ryan BakerThe Mansours721080
21Ion PapanagaThe Void620080
22Yegor BondarenkoSokil FC610060
23Daniel de AlmeidaJazz FC5400170
24David HuxhamThe Mansours5000120
25Ahmed Aziz MaatiTiranga5800130
26Tom HamonJazz FC530080
27Adel Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football500030
28David EvenmedeLes Indomptables4100100
29Jonathan FortinThe Mansours420080
30Alex DeslilseFC Lemons4200150
31Ben MagidsonLes Indomptables4510150
32Joshua AntoineFC Bantz3000160
33Michael LuisThe Mansours3010110
34John CabotFC Lemons321070
35Antoni BakhachThe Mansours3100120
36Cedric GrandoitOL FC311090
37Subhan KhaibarFive MTL Football3100130
38Etan SenderFive MTL Football310070
39Youssef AouassarTiranga3610140
40David MathurineFC Bantz3200120
41Arie BohbotOL FC310070
42Amit RahamimOL FC3421120
43Aviel AyashOL FC3120120
44Anton KulishovSokil FC3000140
45Anthony EvansFC Lemons320061
46Jonathan MelleThe Mansours310090
47Koly DiankaHMCO United311010
48Maxime FC BantzFC Bantz330050
49Mamadou TirangaTiranga300020
50Malo The VoidThe Void310050
51Justin TirangaTiranga320040
52Patricio O’FlahertyJazz FC2100160
53Manel Guay-MontserratBantz FC2010110
54Dan CampanelliFC Lemons200040
55Liam BrownThe Mansours210050
56Jean-Philippe VachonThe Mansours2200100
57Philipe PelletierThe Mansours2700130
58David ZhaoThe Void2100110
59Kayan Abou HamdanThe Void2100120
60Malik GuerrardJazz FC210050
61Ali AkremTiranga2000110
62Vlad NiamchenkoSokil FC2210100
63Ivan JilievFC Bantz210040
64George FC BantzFC Bantz200030
65Pierre WazLes Indomptables210020
66Omar El SherifFC Bantz210050
67Pablo TardittiOL FC240060
68Mario MendozaFC Lemons2500150
69Martin GajedeThe Void210060
70Guillaume MichonneauFive MTL Football200050
71Stefan OL FCOL FC200010
72Myroslav VoysovychSokil FC120090
73Jake RozemaBantz FC1100120
74Kenny MutomboJazz FC1310110
75Oliver GarberiJazz FC110080
76Nabil AlemJazz FC1210150
77Maxence BouffardJazz FC100090
78Mehdi BoumedalFive MTL Football1400110
79Mathieu McDougallThe Mansours1010110
80Nicholas DucharmeThe Mansours1200100
81Anatolii KlitniiSokil FC1100110
82Yaroslav BilodidSokil FC1000130
83Theodore BardinaFive MTL Football100060
84Youssef RaouaneTiranga1021110
85Andrei EnutaOL FC100060
86Wassim LamchachtiThe Void1200170
87Marcu BadanThe Void1100100
88Nicolas BilodeauThe Void100050
89Andres AlvaradoJazz FC1020120
90Guillaume NaslinFive MTL Football110080
91Gabriel EthierFive MTL Football120090
92Anas ZouabiTiranga100090
93Mykyta KochukovSokil FC100060
94Dmitriy BelinskiySokil FC100030
95Jason Gisoo KimLes Indomptables1200130
96James SosnerOL FC1000110
97Nicolas PensaLes Indomptables1100160
98Brandon SousaThe Void100070
99Henry DashFC United121030
100Samuel ZhaoThe Void1300140
101Raed GharbiLes Indomptables1200110
102Esdras TambaLes Indomptables130090
103Avraham IsraelOL FC120050
104James AyoubThe Mansours100090
105Adam SalehiThe Void1000160
106Phillip RivkinBona Fide Inter100010
107Mathieu Les IndomptablesLes Indomptables110060
108Thiago Jazz FCJazz FC100010
109Aliou YattassayeTiranga100020
110Yevhenil CherniasvkylSokil FC100040
111Ephraim NongulermaTiranga101060
112Pierrick Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football110010
113JP Les IndomptablesLes Indomptables100010
114Malcolm Les IndomptablesLes Indomptables100020
115Sasha FC LemonsFC Lemons101020
116Derick OL FCOL FC100010
117Adam Ben MoussaOL FC100030
118Satuir NagraFive MTL Football100020
119Nader TirangaTiranga100010
120Jules Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football100010
121Salim The MansoursThe Mansours100010
122Vitaly The VoidThe Void100010
123Jesus Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football100010
124Yann QuashLes Indomptables000040
125Tomas MijaresLes Indomptables000010
126Laurent PoheFive MTL Football000010
127Alexander DucicBantz FC0100130
128Mark PatanianArsenal Sucks0100150
129Majd BenzineFive MTL Football020070
130Matthieu CocheFive MTL Football000020
131Louis BeauvaisJazz FC000050
132Tim HornerFC Lemons000000
133Myles PerkinsFC Lemons000010
134Evan DraniasFC Lemons000050
135Thomas MorelTiranga0000140
136Yoni AssoulineFive MTL Football000010
137Mathieu RoyLe Cartel000030
138Charles Lebel-GuerinFC Bantz000070
139Sviatoslav BilozorSokil FC000000
140Markel RevaSokil FC000020
141Aren MelkonianFC Lemons000010
142Mike TassoOL FC000000
143Joud Abou HamdanThe Void000020
144Karim El AmraniThe Void000050
145Sam HendersonJazz FC010060
146Younes RodjiFive MTL Football000030
147Sebastien GaillourdetFive MTL Football0200110
148Sebastien TerresFive MTL Football010090
149Firas BayounesTiranga001080
150Boris ChornyiSokil FC010030
151Pavlo PivtorakSokil FC000040
152Vasyl ProkhorchukSokil FC000020
153Roman LegedzaSokil FC000090
154Dmytro TironSokil FC011090
155Dom HenriqueLes Indomptables000060
156Philippe TraoreFC Bantz040090
157Omar El-SherifFC Bantz000080
158Esdras Tamba MasevoDiggity FC010050
159Ofir LevyOL FC0100120
160Menachem FhimaOL FC000040
161Robert MedalsyOL FC000040
162Robert RenaudBona Fide FC000010
163Olivier TrudeauThe Void020030
164Francesco CaprettiFC Lemons001010
165Cheikh SallLes Indomptables010020
166Anthony PhamFC 19000000
167Avram IsraelOL FC010030
168Younes DjouaniKAN FC000000
169Tobias SimardJazz FC000010
170Marco ManglavityFC Lemons0000140
171Roy RavivOL FC000040
172Kevin BouleyOL FC000000
173Samy Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football000010
174Simon GarneauThe Mansours000040
175Marouane BsimTiranga000040
176Rayan The VoidThe Void000040
177Bastian Five MTL FCFive MTL Football000040
178Allou YattassayaTiranga000020
179Abdul Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football000020
180Kyler DHThe Mansours000020
181Andrew DHThe Mansours000020
182Paul HaddadThe Mansours000010
183Nazim Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football000020
184Charlie Les IndomptablesLes Indomptables000010
185Jehnatai FC LemonsFC Lemons010010
186Andril KosenkoSokil FC001070
187Colin BonnetoiJazz FC000000
188Lotfi ZahraouiFive MTL Football010010
189Eyal AaronOL FC000020
190Elias FasoTiranga000010
191Alexey BuriakSokil FC001041
192Haitam TirangaTiranga000010
193Sam TirangaTiranga000010
194Wail TirangaTiranga000020
195Christian Five MTL FootballFive MTL Football000010
196Alexei BellengerSokil FC000010
197Wael TirangaTiranga000010
198Aymen TirangaTiranga000010
199Ethan OL FCOL FC000010
200Ruben EliasThe Void000010
201Yani ZaheraniThe Void010010
202Wise ManThe Void000010
203Vitely The VoidThe Void010010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround