VDMSL Contenders Cup 4

Standings

VDMSL Contenders Cup 4

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Black Bull FC19371144574116
2Chico FC20371145665412
3FC Red Lions1934111759509
4Les Footix2032102851501
5Kick & Rush Refugees18216395061-11
6AC Crema182055857498
7Mentalita FC18184683745-8
8Immigrants United181341134673-27

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Contenders Cup 4 Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Hamza FC Red LionsFC Red Lions22201130
2Mathieu BrunetBlack Bull FC20610160
3Owen DavisKick & Rush Refugees14300140
4James SosnerLes Footix14310150
5Douglas BondAC Crema13500160
6Daniel Chico FCChico FC13300150
7Nikola SirmovImmigrants United12500150
8Zander GrazianoChico FC10900160
9Shayan JamaliKick & Rush Refugees1020090
10Frederic HarieImmigrants United9500140
11Ahmard BrowneAC Crema9110170
12Moncef BachnikhaFC Red Lions8500140
13Michael GattiAC Crema8000150
14Abdel DahoImmigrants United8610150
15Lucas PilottoChico FC8301100
16Laurent TrudelBlack Bull FC8800150
17Dario CusmanoMentalita FC6100130
18Amory BenkMentalita FC6400140
19Sebastien BustamanteMentalita FC6400120
20Stefano ArrizzaMentalita FC5210140
21Francisco GascoChico FC5100130
22Parham BehzadChico FC5400130
23Yassir MoumenLes Footix5510120
24Aina Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC5200120
25Marouane BerhmiFC Red Lions4400150
26Adham Al AyassImmigrants United4210130
27Josiah HardyKick & Rush Refugees4200120
28Oussama AbounouassFC Red Lions4300150
29Theo EdwardsAC Crema4410170
30Lawrence Di PilatoAC Crema4400170
31Nicolas AvilaChico FC4300140
32Pierre LacroixLes Footix4310140
33Michael RosatiAC Crema4310140
34Charles DupuisFlash FC420030
35Dorsodilo Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC4300100
36Julius RegoLes Footix4200100
37Gellen Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC410090
38Yves SawadogoLes Footix431080
39Lewis RamseyKick & Rush Refugees3400140
40Kamal AlemFC Red Lions3200130
41Hamza El MorchadiFC Red Lions330030
42Damian Garyulo ReyAC Crema340080
43Frederic MichelleChico FC3410110
44Faicel AznagFC Red Lions31001160
45Oussama LemsibakFC Red Lions3300140
46Sebastien RousselLes Footix3300170
47Liel LafreniereLes Footix3100120
48Luca ColiasChico FC330060
49Sherif ZgheibImmigrants United3310100
50Maxence Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC3221130
51Joey GradeImmigrants United3010160
52Ali FC Red LionsFC Red Lions350060
53Jonathan LavalleeMentalita FC2010130
54Nicholas HadadChico FC200060
55Alex ChaboudBlack Bull FC2210130
56Gerrit PlaskaczBlack Bull FC200020
57Chris DomsodiBlack Bull FC210060
58Ife OganbayoKick & Rush Refugees210090
59Alberto PantinMentalita FC2400120
60Luigi D’AlesioAC Crema200050
61George KarbavilasAC Crema210050
62Antony ParissiAC Crema211050
63Michael TomizziMentalita FC2100140
64Patrick Panet RaymondKick & Rush Refugees210040
65Juan Carlos LaraLes Footix210020
66Jasper van VeenKick & Rush Refugees220040
67Charles Chavez DeschampsChico FC210030
68Davy Les FootixLes Footix210070
69Moussa FC Red LionsFC Red Lions200030
70Brandon Chico FCChico FC200050
71Pierre Les FootixLes Footix210010
72Nicolas Immigrants UnitedImmigrants United200010
73Greig LewisKick & Rush Refugees100040
74Strahil OvcharovBlack Bull FC1300110
75Geoff PetersenBlack Bull FC1300160
76Brendan SimpsonBlack Bull FC1300120
77Alexandre GauvinChico FC101080
78Oreste SorianoChico FC100040
79Mathabatha SexwaleImmigrants United1100120
80Gabriel AzancotLes Footix1000110
81Matt McCaugheyMentalita FC1610130
82Martin WinandyLes Footix121090
83Aundreas AntoineMentalita FC1020100
84John Carlo FranzeseAC Crema100070
85Steven GrecoAC Crema110080
86Matthew RosatiAC Crema1200120
87Peter HodhodAC Crema101030
88Soumar OsmanMentalita FC1200130
89George KarkavilasAC Crema122070
90Gustavo GallegosLes Footix100010
91Moussa Les FootixLes Footix111030
92Charif Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC1100100
93Jonah GoldsteinMentalita FC110030
94Francesco Chico FCChico FC110040
95Monet FC Red lionsFC Red Lions100010
96Pamza MondfidFC Red Lions100010
97Garrett Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC110030
98Zak DahoImmigrants United100040
99Kane Kick and Rush RefugeesKick & Rush Refugees100020
100Tomas BeauherKick & Rush Refugees100020
101Amar Kick and rushKick & Rush Refugees100010
102Ray Rory NadimKick & Rush Refugees110040
103Diomede Les FootixLes Footix110010
104Faical AznagFC Red Lions000000
105Joe BouandaFC Red Lions000000
106Ali KarouyFC Red Lions010070
107Nicolas CloutierFC Red Lions000000
108Tom SellicksKick & Rush Refugees000020
109Gareth MarksKick & Rush Refugees000020
110Yilmaz RahimogluKick & Rush Refugees010050
111Mark CorbetKick & Rush Refugees0300130
112Joseph Delli QuadriAC Crema000010
113Jacob GellerBlack Bull FC000020
114Kasper CiepalaBlack Bull FC000010
115Gael MslBlack Bull FC000000
116Tyler DaviesBlack Bull FC000070
117Joel DiandreaMentalita FC000010
118Reda FC Red LionsFC Red Lions000000
119Antoine PhamFC Red Lions0000110
120Kevin SauvesChico FC000030
121Michael GrazianoChico FC010040
122Elias LoleiImmigrants United000010
123Victor CarrenoImmigrants United000060
124Sebastian CardarelliImmigrants United010090
125Yordan MihaylovImmigrants United000010
126Martin DobrevImmigrants United000010
127Esteban FernandezImmigrants United000090
128Stefan VatchkovImmigrants United000020
129Pascal ScheuerImmigrants United000010
130Anwar DakirFC Red Lions0100120
131Jeremie BlechetKick & Rush Refugees000020
132Edwin SarmonaFC Red Lions000000
133Elias GroftiFC Red Lions000000
134Segiu GhetiFC Red Lions000000
135Steven FC Red LionsFC Red Lions000000
136William AmoiFC Red Lions000000
137Olivier Mentalita FCMentalita FC000010
138Reda JebourFC Red Lions000050
139Reuben ChambersKick & Rush Refugees0010150
140Rodolphe BaudranLes Footix000010
141Joseph Di LallaAC Crema000020
142Julian Di MicheleMentalita FC000020
143David TaylorLes Footix000010
144Oussama AbouanassFC Red Lions000000
145Damian GaryuloAC Crema000010
146Alessandro MigliaraAC Crema021090
147Arie BohbotKick & Rush Refugees0410140
148Nick BelMentalita FC010080
149Adrian DragosAC Crema000000
150Miguel FacettiMentalita FC000030
151Marc BrisonLes Footix000000
152Aakash BasajImmigrants United000010
153Armando NardelliAC Crema010040
154Nicolas BelMentalita FC000010
155Oliver GeorgesMentalita FC000020
156Anthony ParissiAC Crema0011110
157JP IannuzziChico FC0300120
158Alex Michel ZakarianMentalita FC000010
159Lee BrownKick & Rush Refugees000010
160Avi LevyKick & Rush Refugees000010
161Mario BeltranLes Footix0010100
162Ali KarraouiFC Red Lions000010
163Francesco AlessiAC Crema0000160
164Noana Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000010
165Amir Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
166Celia Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000050
167Matisse Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
168Patrick Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
169Luka Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
170Sherif Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
171Max Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000000
172Patrick Chico FCChico FC000010
173Nick PensaLes Footix000030
174Addi FootixLes Footix000000
175David GubianiBlack Bull FC001010
176Marc Chico FCChico FC002120
177Landry MoulinotLes Footix010030
178Liam Chico FCChico FC000010
179Brendon Chico FCChico FC000010
180Marek Chico FCChico FC000090
181Salim Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000010
182Jonathan KovecsesImmigrants United010050
183Mani Chico FCChico FC000040
184Sergio AsoImmigrants United000080
185Gaiel Black Bull FCBlack Bull FC000010
186Azzedine ArkoubCF Union Royale000040
187Laudev Les FootixLes Footix010010
188Taylor DaviesBlack Bull FC000010
189Adam B Mentalita FCMentalita FC000000
190Hussain JomleKick & Rush Refugees000020
191Manuel GomezChico FC000040
192Michael FarevgiaMentalita FC000010
193Justin Chico FCChico FC000010
194Rodrigo Chico FCChico FC010010
195Imad FC Red LionsFC Red Lions000050
196Ismael Immigrants UnitedImmigrants United000010
197Bashar Immigrants UnitedImmigrants United000010
198Donali Kick & Rush RefugeesKick & Rush Refugees000010
199Olivier Immigrants UnitedImmigrants United000010
200Ramsay Kick & Rush RefugeesKick & Rush Refugees010010
201Antoine ClementLes Footix001030
202Nicolas BalthazarLes Footix000000
203Sylve JeanLes Footix000000
204Nicolas MaubaretLes Footix000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround