VDMSL Women’s Elite League

Standings

VDMSL Women’s Elite League

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Slay FC16371213663135
2Cougars16331105604515
3Chiclitz1524735533914
4Ringleaders15206272839-11
5Pink Matter14134193843-5
6Sabaleras14411121866-48

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Women’s Elite League Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Bianca Conde RibauSlay FC20900150
2Yasmine BennhailaCougars161000150
3Erika Gendron CaterCougars14400140
4Jessica RuscioChiclitz121300140
5Sofia PratticoPink Matter12300130
6Katie WallaceChiclitz10600120
7Brittany CaseyCougars1080080
8Florence JauvinRingleaders8900110
9Anna WelburnSlay FC8200100
10Vanessa MuegglerCougars770090
11Émilie TalbotChiclitz720060
12Sara LouchemSlay FC620060
13Valerie Roy-ChabotCougars6600140
14Gaby KhabbanSlay FC6400110
15Marina LungoChiclitz500030
16Samantha TorreSlay FC530080
17Allyson FontesSlay FC5300120
18Juliana BretonRingleaders5100130
19Jihane RahimiSlay FC4400140
20Marie-Florence GiuntaRingleaders4100110
21Sarai SabalerasSabaleras400040
22Chloe MancinPink Matter410060
23Maelle NovignonPink Matter400040
24Catherine Mourelatos Slay FC480090
25Chloe DuncanChiclitz310060
26Julie BelangerPink Matter310020
27Aima SabalerasSabaleras320060
28Fabiola Pink MatterPink Matter320070
29Myriam BennhailaCougars2700130
30Julia MulhernChiclitz210050
31Olivia ApostolisRingleaders2100100
32Sofia SabalerasSabaleras200030
33Patricia FironiCougars200040
34Elizabeth SabalerasSabaleras200010
35Noemie Beaumier-Turan Ringleaders210080
36Vanessa IacampoSabaleras100040
37Katerina CarayannisRingleaders110080
38Sofia SaimRingleaders1000121
39Amber CookAvengers Assembled110010
40Miranda HornCougars120070
41Colleen DupuisCougars100040
42Katerina DikaiosSlay FC110050
43Roxanne ToddsSlay FC1100110
44Gloria AnastasopoulosSabaleras100040
45Cassandra BerardescaPink Matter100020
46Briana PacettiPink Matter100030
47Parisa SabalerasSabaleras100050
48Antonia Pink MatterPink Matter100090
49Valerie GrenonChiclitz100010
50Katia CuetoPink Matter100010
51Katie SpenceSabaleras000040
52Daniela SantilloPanthers000010
53Sarah-Jeanne MoraisSabalera FC000020
54Laura BoyceRingleaders000000
55Valerie BelangerRingleaders000050
56Sabrina LocasRingleaders000000
57Lola ChristianoSabaleras000020
58Tara ZovighianRingleaders000000
59Andrea FaustRingleaders0000120
60Ignacia GulliRingleaders000000
61Kassandra PareChiclitz000040
62Alexandra GelastopoulosRingleaders000020
63Emily DourisSabalerx000010
64Laurence Hamel-DoraisChiclitz000000
65Frederique ChiclitzChiclitz000000
66Debbie ChiclitzChiclitz000010
67Jess Di LorenzoChiclitz000010
68Valerie Roy ChabotPink Matter000000
69Roxanna CovonePink Matter000010
70Lauren LouSabaleras000020
71Sabrina PompeoSabaleras000010
72Mathilde CabassonSabaleras000010
73Cleo BelberSabaleras000010
74Bianca SabalerasSabaleras000070
75Viri SabalerasSabaleras000040
76Georgia SabalerasSabaleras010030
77Karolina SabalerasSabaleras000020
78Siqi SabalerasSabaleras000020
79Madison FilionSabaleras000050
80Mary-Ann ManeaSlay FC000070
81Maddie GreenSlay FC000010
82Dimitra PanerisChiclitz010010
83Florence JauvinRingleaders000000
84Meaghan RyeRingleaders0000130
85Charm GoodleafCF Pipers010010
86Rana FarahPink Matter010090
87Mia PratticoPink Matter0000110
88Jamie DonnellyChiclitz0000110
89Brittney NotaroCougars010030
90Stephanie ToulouseCougars000050
91Elizabeth NanourisCougars0000140
92Florencia Trespalacios SeccoCougars000060
93Alexandra GrandoniCougars000010
94Clara LacroixChiclitz0300110
95Paxton PhillipsCF Pipers000010
96Melanie QuennevilleChiclitz0200120
97Noa GinzburgSabaleras000020
98Siqi HeSlay FC000000
99Stephanie HainzChiclitz000000
100Ella RingleadersRingleaders000000
101Juliana PaceRingleaders000000
102Roxanne CovoneCougars000090
103Keyona CoulombeSabalera FC000010
104Maude KeijhanRingleaders0000100
105Elyse BourdagesChiclitz010060
106Rebecca BensimonCougars0000110
107Laurent TrudelRingleaders000010
108Victoria VillalbaSlay FC000080
109Milena DillionPink Matter010070
110Daphne Garneau-WangRingleaders010090
111Alexandra SpyridakosSabaleras000010
112Noor EidBad Bunnies000010
113Paula RossiRingleaders000000
114Katherine RingleadersRingleaders000010
115Emily RingleadersRingleaders000000
116Chloe MackayPink Matter010010
117Logan SabalerasSabaleras000020
118Yassine Metro BoomersMetro Boomers000000
119Gael MeurilSabaleras000020
120Kiera ProkosSlay FC000030
121Kat CrossChiclitz000040
122Brittney PowerRingleaders000000
123Amiyne PhillipsRingleaders000050
124Audrey ZiellenskiPink Matter000000
125Briana Slay FCSlay FC000010
126Jadzia MokanPink Matter000020
127Andrea SabalerasSabaleras000010
128Sabrina IappalucciSabaleras000000
129Angie Pink MatterPink Matter000010
130Adriana NoemiePink Matter000010
131Kiara Slay FCSlay FC000000

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround