VDMSL Coed Elite League

Standings

VDMSL Coed Elite League

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1Goal Diggers FC19491612652936
2FC Jacks19381225654124
3Real Azteca182891857534
4Avengers Assembled181651124157-16
5Superbia FC171550124668-22
6Funky Bunch171341123359-26

Top Scorer

Top Assist

Player Stats

VDMSL Coed Elite League

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Collin McleanFC Jacks21300130
2Florence JauvinGoal Diggers FC19300160
3Leo LopezReal Azteca12200150
4Philip RivkinFC Jacks111500180
5Baba SadiyaAvengers Assembled9610140
6James MartignettiFunky Bunch9500130
7Mohammed MakhtarAvengers Assembled9900160
8Salim Ben TekayaGoal Diggers FC8700130
9Yann MassockFC Jacks7300160
10Mya McgregorSuperbia FC610070
11Oualid DebbacheAvengers Assembled6300140
12Hussain SarfarazSuperbia FC6300130
13Gregori GuerassimovFunky Bunch6400110
14Avi FC JacksFC Jacks620080
15Christopher Real AztecaReal Azteca610040
16Catherine Mourelatos Superbia FC6800100
17Sebastian Di PoiSuperbia FC5700130
18Xavier AudetGoal Diggers FC5700160
19Rux ZamfirFC Jacks41500140
20Guilherme Campos de LimaSuperbia FC400070
21Chelsea RidgewayGoal Diggers FC400040
22Laurent TrudelGoal Diggers FC410070
23Emmanuel BuninGoal Diggers FC410050
24Ghyda ItaniAvengers Assembled4000120
25Natalie DomenicaFC Jacks3100110
26Justin Di MicheleFunky Bunch3200140
27Valerie Di LellaFunky Bunch3400120
28Olivier TrudeauGoal Diggers FC320070
29Alyssa GangaiFunky Bunch3400160
30Juan Carlos LaraSuperbia FC331070
31Christophal Real AztecaReal Azteca300010
32Yahya DeebAvengers Assembled200090
33Kety KieseFC Jacks200040
34Bianca Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled200060
35Anthony D’AlessandroFunky Bunch2100150
36Juliana BretonGoal Diggers FC200050
37Anna WelburnAvengers Assembled210090
38Julia TrudelleFC Jacks2000110
39Yaser Abdul AmeirSuperbia FC220070
40Israel FC JacksFC Jacks230050
41Nathan Funky BunchFunky Bunch200070
42Abi Jan Goal Diggers FCGoal Diggers FC220040
43Yann Goal Diggers FCGoal Diggers FC200010
44Alexander PounderFC Jacks100070
45Ali SaeedAvengers Assembled110040
46Yaman AbbarAvengers Assembled1200100
47Paul BidegaraySuperbia FC110030
48Allyson FontesFunky Bunch1200140
49Sofia SaimGoal Diggers FC1000120
50Amber CookAvengers Assembled100010
51Georgia MrazSuperbia FC100010
52David LegoffGoal Diggers FC1500160
53Laurence TrudeauFootsouley100030
54Marie-Florence GiuntaGoal Diggers FC1400120
55Edgar GarciaReal Azteca120050
56Lance LoriozSuperbia FC120010
57Mariam AlamadSuperbia FC100010
58Daphne Garneau-WangGoal Diggers FC100010
59Blaise EygunSuperbia FC1000100
60Odair MartinsPaquetop FC100010
61Felipe Gohring de MagalhoesSuperbia FC1010110
62Juan Carlos TorresReal Azteca140080
63Alexandru FC JacksFC Jacks110030
64Amber Real AztecaReal Azteca100010
65Jonathan ClerveauGoal Diggers FC130060
66Simon FC JacksFC Jacks120040
67Matthis LaplanteGoal Diggers FC120070
68Angelica Real AztecaReal Azteca110030
69Karla Real AztecaReal Azteca110060
70Laura Superbia FCSuperbia FC110010
71Avraham FC JacksFC Jacks110010
72Nick Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled100060
73Angeles GoiriReal Azteca110060
74Marina Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled100010
75Ersan Superbia FCSuperbia FC100010
76Isadora Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled110010
77Andressa Superbia FCSuperbia FC100010
78Jake Superbia FCSuperbia FC100010
79Keya Avengers AssembledAvengers Assembled100010
80Olivia Goal Diggers FCGoal Diggers FC110020
81Melanie CollinsFC Jacks0100100
82Mouad BahoussFC Jacks010020
83Oussama KhorchaFC Jacks000020
84Suddha Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled0100100
85Emily Avengers AssembleAvengers Assembled000040
86Matteo PellegrinoSuperbia FC000010
87Victoria D’AlessandroFunky Bunch000050
88Sarah ChiarellaFunky Bunch000020
89Juan Coto TorresReal Azteca000050
90Alessandro BiscegliaLos Mojitos000010
91Nicolas PensaFC Jacks0300120
92Claudia LedezmaSuperbia FC001030
93Daniel ChiricoFunky Bunch010030
94Jihane RahimiAvengers Assembled0200120
95Julia MartignettiFunky Bunch000020
96Erik Cookson-MartinFunky Bunch010020
97Maddie GreenAvengers Assembled000030
98Peter AttiaGoal Diggers FC000030
99Charles BoudreauGoal Diggers FC000000
100Diego Fernandez PerezFunky Bunch020060
101Julia OrsiniGoal Diggers FC000080
102Maya MackaySuperbia FC000050
103Diego Fernandez LopezFunky Bunch000080
104Daniel MendezGoal Diggers FC0000110
105Siqi HeSuperbia FC000010
106Jamie DonnellySuperbia FC000020
107Alyah KabongoGoal Diggers FC000000
108Roxanne ToddsAvengers Assembled0100130
109Carlos BarquinReal Azteca020040
110Alexis GauvinSuperbia FC000000
111Martina MillerReal Azteca010080
112Charlotte ChabbertFootsouley000020
113Josie FomeSuperbia FC000040
114Zahra KhiaraFrostbite010060
115Marhina Real AztecaReal Azteca010050
116Liz Real AztecaReal Azteca000030
117Val RochaSuperbia FC0100110
118JP PlanteLos Chulos010010
119Julio Real AztecaReal Azteca000030
120Christian Funky BunchFunky Bunch000020
121Marie Real AztecaReal Azteca010080
122Andres Real AztecaReal Azteca000000
123Zara Real AztecReal Azteca000020
124Ceci Real AztecaReal Azteca000020
125Yahya Superbia FCSuperbia FC020040
126Omar FC JacksFC Jacks000040
127Evren SuperbiaSuperbia000000
128Raph FC JacksFC Jacks010010
129Alma Superbia FCSuperbia FC010010
130Ismael Avengers AssembledAvengers Assembled000010
131Cristian Funky BunchFunky Bunch000010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround