VDMSL Soccer 6 Contenders Cup

Standings

VDMSL Soccer 6 Contenders Cup

PosClubPPtsWDLFAGD
1But Avenue143411121179225
2Real Azteca143110131207545
3Les Collegues14237251087533
4Disciples FC14154371081053
5Casacalenda131442774102-28
6SW FC131011264142-78

Top Scorer

Player Stats

VDMSL Soccer 6 Contenders Cup Player Statistics

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
1Cristian RobledoReal Azteca3151190
2Étienne Grenier-GagnonBut Avenue26600100
3Pedro StussiDisciples FC2370080
4Felix L’HeureuxBut Avenue2381060
5Nathan RoyDisciples FC16500100
6Jayden Laki-LakaDisciples FC1462160
7Yannick DeredecLes Collegues1472080
8Jordan GroleauLes Collegues1391080
9Jean MarcoReal Azteca1380080
10Hamza Ben SayehCasacalenda1210040
11Nizar ZakarBut Avenue1120080
12Samuel ArroyaeveCasacalenda1022050
13Juan Coto TorresReal Azteca1041080
14Génial Peyron LialeBut Avenue920070
15Edgar GarciaReal Azteca9210100
16Diego ZaensReal Azteca830090
17Ben Disciples FCDisciples FC800010
18David VundaDisciples FC742180
19Camille LemonnierLes Collegues740070
20Elli SW FCSW FC500020
21Giovanni BarquinFuria Latina FC421070
22Jesus ParedesReal Azteca410060
23Junior NaoussiBut Avenue411030
24Victorien GautronneauCasacalenda310050
25Given M’bayaDisciples FC310090
26Amir BessireBut Avenue300050
27Daniel PistilliCasacalenda310050
28Jean-Claude FernandezLes Collegues311090
29Otto SW FCSW FC320010
30Karim SW FCSW FC310010
31Emile OuelletteDisciples FC340030
32Jacob DisciplesDisciples FC300040
33Hugo MarseileBut Avenue260090
34José FritschReal Azteca211080
35Kate Disciples FCDisciples FC221060
36Sam SW FCSW FC200020
37Amir Casa CalendaCasacalenda201020
38Frotan SW FCSW FC210010
39Pablo EsparzaReal Azteca200020
40Remy ChhemCasacalenda100050
41Adreej RuthCasacalenda100050
42Massaad MarounDisciples FC111060
43Praise SW FCSW FC110020
44Carlos BarquinReal Azteca100070
45Yaser Abdul AmeirBut Avenue100060
46Mohmed SW FCSW FC100010
47Ezekiel TeneBut Avenue101030
48Clinton But AvenueBut Avenue100020
49Giovanni OlivarReal Azteca100030
50Izakel SW FCSW FC100010
51Kamil SW FCSW FC100010
52Caleb FahmyDisciples FC031090
53Karim DjeradCasacalenda000020
54Eromonsele ObohBut Avenue000020
55Samer RashedBut Avenue000030
56Adam BarkakBut Avenue000020
57Tristan AndrelliDisciples FC000030
58Dolapo JujuDisciples FC020060
59Josiah FahmyDisciples FC000040
60Ebenezer AmeyawDisciples FC000030
61Ivan SW FCSW FC000020
62Zain SW FCSW FC000020
63Devon SW FCSW FC000020
64Funmi SW FCSW FC000020
65Kali SW FCSW FC000020
66CJ SW FCSW FC000020
67Maron SW FCSW FC000020
68Jamie GoughCasacalenda000020
69Emerson MazzoniBut Avenue000020
70Steven GouzeCasacalenda000030
71Colin ArrowsmithCasacalenda000050
72Guillaume Grenier-GagnonMandem United000020
73Mikael DupuisLes Collegues000040
74Jeremy MonfortLes Collegues000020
75Ghazi ChihiLes Collegues000030
76Cyril Les ColleguesLes Collegues000020
77Leo LopezReal Azteca001020
78Alexis SanchezReal Azteca FC000000
79Gabriel HernandezReal Azteca000020
80Daniel ZaeneReal Azteca000020
81Louis RedReal Azteca000030
82Lamine TabalyBut Avenue010030
83Roger RobleroReal Azteca000020
84Piloto Real AztecaReal Azteca000020
85Emmanuel But AvenueBut Avenue010020
86Diego Disciples FCDisciples FC020060
87Devon But AvenueBut Avenue000020
88Frank Real Azteca FCReal Azteca021010

Previous Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

This Week’s Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround

Upcoming Games

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround